Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2019 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Terberová Táňa E1741 2107,04
2. Škábová Lucie E1355 1806,26
3. Jadlovský Petr D1085 1255,78
4. Koryťáková Lucie D1667 1121,90
5. Jakešová Michaela C1657 837,50
6. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora A0400 815,28
7. Krejčová Lucie E1501 807,40
8. Kroupa Janek A1936 629,50
9. Novotná Marina A0918 604,64
10. Vicencová Nikol H4519 550,44
11. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 540,28
12. Králová Kateřina B2092 519,20
13. Pártlová Pavla C0752 508,50
14. Smudek Ladislav C1272 490,80
15. Poláčková Alžběta C1368 467,10
16. Buštová Anna C1606 389,20
17. Beranová Zuzana C1324 354,70
18. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 348,70
19. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 342,16
20. Kokořová Petra C1273 327,60
21. Bláha Jiří J0O7Q 323,30
22. Sitta Jiří H4415 314,08
23. Schovánková Jitka B2334 309,40
24. Glodeková Pavlína G3863 303,20
25. Volfová Michaela A1634 263,00
26. Kubíková Lucie F2222 256,00
27. Vaňásková Šárka C1649 250,40
28. Boudníková Petra B1803 246,60
29. Burda Robin V0537 241,70
30. Janatová Milada A1541 237,68
31. Kopecká Tereza G2732 237,00
32. Mikešová Barbora K0145 225,00
33. Studená Věra C1648 222,80
34. Koloniczová Vendula C1647 218,50
35. Glacová Romana J0SVE 216,24
36. Benediktová Lenka D1678 196,30
37. Koťátková Hana B1588 195,00
38. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 184,06
39. Princová Eliška C1645 181,14
40. Nachtmanová Blanka J0PL0 171,60
41. Machková Eva F2281 167,78
42. Pfauová Dana C1509 153,10
43. Dušková (Kutilová) Eva F4011 146,80
44. Mrkáčková Petra E1848 141,00
45. Buriánová Dominika E1830 140,70
46. Šimková Natálie F4210 139,30
47. Vacíková Markéta J0OBT 125,20
48. Adéla Přečková J0TEC 123,24
49. Tůmová Lenka V0655 118,20
50. Tydrychová Lada E0865 116,50
51. Plajner Martin A3043 115,40
52. Prchalová Dana V0349 114,20
53. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 111,50
54. Libjaková Kloubská Lucie A1979 108,00
55. Slámová Sabina F4194 107,64
56. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 102,64
57. Kučerová Andrea A0914 99,00
58. Koder Jiří A1888 98,70
59. Lohr Martin C1677 97,80
60. Halbrštatová Monika F4168 96,80
61. Sekaninová (Tomková) Martina G3834 96,80
62. Bumbová Alena A1749 95,60
63. Jadczaková Nela G2638 94,60
64. Pilníková Martina E1905 94,10
65. Smirnovová Helena J0KVX 90,00
66. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 87,00
67. Trojáková Petra F2429 86,10
68. Kyselý Jakub H2409 85,64
69. Kovářová Eva G0861 85,48
70. Tůma Vladimír V0654 84,60
71. Kulštejnová Marta J0YXZ 66,80
72. Slaná Petr J0YB6 65,60
73. Molcarová Vendula G0126 65,00
74. Prouzová Šárka F1373 64,20
75. Cihelková Adéla J0SK8 62,90
76. Slaná Jarmila J0YB5 62,60
77. Vorlíčková Kateřina B2254 60,60
78. Terberová Markéta E1185 59,40
79. Henzlová Tereza F1480 59,20
80. Zajícová Lenka E1498 58,88
81. Frantová Martina J0A8N 58,08
82. Půžová Marie K0110 57,60
83. Hladiš Petr G3039 55,20
84. Turková Gabriela E1504 52,80
85. Belecová Jana J0XR5 37,80
86. Pán Jan C1123 37,30
87. Bartošová Adrienna K0160 35,90
88. Bubelová Aneta J0FSM 35,40
89. Šindelářová Kateřina J0WQ9 34,80
90. Šindelářová Petra J0WQ8 34,20
91. Zubíková Alžběta J0DYM 34,20
92. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 33,60
93. Pechová Kateřina E1584 33,00
94. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 32,64
95. Mertlíková Markéta F4060 32,40
96. Šulcová Veronika C1294 32,30
97. Kubásková Kateřina A0887 31,40
98. Škarabelová Kamila H4417 31,40
99. Zagóra Adam G3825 30,84
100. Petřík Lubomír J0W9J 30,24
101. Piksová Kateřina B3283 29,40
102. Mullerová Iveta K0290 28,80
103. Berková Dana J0Y2V 28,20
104. Michalová Barbora J0LZ3 27,60
105. Milsimrová Kateřina C1481 27,00
106. Hrubá Veronika A2027 26,40
107. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 25,20
108. Veselá Pavlína J0KGL -
109. Jermanová Nikola J0MQ8 -
110. Hrubá Tereza A1604 -
111. Pichlíková Jana C1539 -
112. Švarcová Jana C1567 -
113. Pichlíková (Ratajová) Pavlína C1459 -
114. Bakulová Lucie E1695 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 114


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz