Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2019 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Koryťáková Lucie D1667 1121,90
2. Terberová Táňa E1741 934,20
3. Škábová Lucie E1355 860,90
4. Jadlovský Petr D1085 736,00
5. Jakešová Michaela C1657 729,50
6. Kroupa Janek A1936 629,50
7. Krejčová Lucie E1501 552,40
8. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora A0400 520,00
9. Novotná Marina A0918 447,54
10. Pártlová Pavla C0752 442,70
11. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 392,68
12. Buštová Anna C1606 389,20
13. Vicencová Nikol H4519 320,24
14. Králová Kateřina B2092 305,40
15. Beranová Zuzana C1324 267,20
16. Smudek Ladislav C1272 253,40
17. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 253,16
18. Boudníková Petra B1803 246,60
19. Burda Robin V0537 241,70
20. Kokořová Petra C1273 237,60
21. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 227,50
22. Poláčková Alžběta C1368 222,10
23. Sitta Jiří H4415 221,08
24. Glacová Romana J0SVE 216,24
25. Glodeková Pavlína G3863 216,20
26. Schovánková Jitka B2334 214,40
27. Benediktová Lenka D1678 196,30
28. Vaňásková Šárka C1649 190,40
29. Kopecká Tereza G2732 189,00
30. Kubíková Lucie F2222 167,00
31. Bláha Jiří J0O7Q 166,00
32. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 157,06
33. Janatová Milada A1541 146,68
34. Machková Eva F2281 141,38
35. Mrkáčková Petra E1848 141,00
36. Buriánová Dominika E1830 140,70
37. Vacíková Markéta J0OBT 125,20
38. Koloniczová Vendula C1647 123,80
39. Prchalová Dana V0349 114,20
40. Studená Věra C1648 102,80
41. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 102,64
42. Šimková Natálie F4210 100,30
43. Lohr Martin C1677 97,80
44. Sekaninová (Tomková) Martina G3834 96,80
45. Bumbová Alena A1749 95,60
46. Pfauová Dana C1509 94,70
47. Jadczaková Nela G2638 94,60
48. Pilníková Martina E1905 94,10
49. Princová Eliška C1645 92,24
50. Smirnovová Helena J0KVX 90,00
51. Tůmová Lenka V0655 88,20
52. Trojáková Petra F2429 86,10
53. Kovářová Eva G0861 85,48
54. Plajner Martin A3043 75,80
55. Koťátková Hana B1588 71,60
56. Libjaková Kloubská Lucie A1979 70,80
57. Mikešová Barbora K0145 66,60
58. Adéla Přečková J0TEC 66,44
59. Slaná Petr J0YB6 65,60
60. Kučerová Andrea A0914 65,40
61. Tydrychová Lada E0865 65,30
62. Molcarová Vendula G0126 65,00
63. Halbrštatová Monika F4168 63,20
64. Slaná Jarmila J0YB5 62,60
65. Henzlová Tereza F1480 59,20
66. Zajícová Lenka E1498 58,88
67. Frantová Martina J0A8N 58,08
68. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 57,10
69. Volfová Michaela A1634 55,80
70. Hladiš Petr G3039 55,20
71. Tůma Vladimír V0654 55,20
72. Koder Jiří A1888 37,90
73. Pán Jan C1123 37,30
74. Nachtmanová Blanka J0PL0 36,70
75. Bartošová Adrienna K0160 35,90
76. Kulštejnová Marta J0YXZ 35,00
77. Zubíková Alžběta J0DYM 34,20
78. Slámová Sabina F4194 33,84
79. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 33,60
80. Prouzová Šárka F1373 33,00
81. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 32,64
82. Cihelková Adéla J0SK8 32,30
83. Kyselý Jakub H2409 32,04
84. Kubásková Kateřina A0887 31,40
85. Škarabelová Kamila H4417 31,40
86. Zagóra Adam G3825 30,84
87. Petřík Lubomír J0W9J 30,24
88. Piksová Kateřina B3283 29,40
89. Mullerová Iveta K0290 28,80
90. Michalová Barbora J0LZ3 27,60
91. Milsimrová Kateřina C1481 27,00
92. Hrubá Veronika A2027 26,40
93. Turková Gabriela E1504 24,00
94. Bakulová Lucie E1695 -
95. Hrubá Tereza A1604 -
96. Pichlíková (Ratajová) Pavlína C1459 -
97. Pichlíková Jana C1539 -
98. Švarcová Jana C1567 -
99. Jermanová Nikola J0MQ8 -
100. Bubelová Aneta J0FSM -
101. Šindelářová Kateřina J0WQ9 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 101


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz